List of Members

S/NCompany
1Acclaim Systems Pte Ltd
2Adventra Pte Ltd
3Afton Chemical Asia Pte Ltd
4Alpha Advanced Material
5Amgen Singapore Manufacturing Pte. Ltd.
6Asiatic Fire System Pte Ltd
7BMS Specialist Training Pte. Ltd.
8Bright Hill Evergreen Home
9CERT Consultancy Group Pte Ltd
10Chevron Singapore Pte Ltd
11Civil Aviation Authority of Singapore
Singapore Aviation Academy
12COIM Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
13COSEM Safety & Security Services Pte Ltd
14Eastman Chemical Singapore Pte Ltd
15Edwards Lifesciences (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
16ERCM Consultancy Pte Ltd
17Evonik (SEA) Pte. Ltd.
18Evonik Methionine SEA Pte Ltd
19ExxonMobil Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
20Global E2C Pte Ltd
21Height Protection Solutions
22Horizon Singapore Terminals Pte Ltd
23Huntsman (Singapore) Pte Ltd
24Invista Singapore Fibres Pte Ltd
25Kenjin International Pte. Ltd.
26LTH Logistics (Singapore) Pte Ltd
27Mandarin Orchard Singapore
28Mapletree Commercial Property Management Pte. Ltd.
29MGC Pure Chemicals Singapore Pte Ltd
30Novartis Singapore Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Pte Ltd
31Oiltanking Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
32PDS International Pte Ltd
33Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Pte Ltd
34Pfizer Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
35REC Solar Pte Ltd
36Riveria Marketing Pte Ltd
37Roche Singapore Technical Operations Pte Ltd
38S.K. Rosenbauer Pte Ltd
39Safran Landing Systems Services Singapore Pte. Ltd.
40Saurer Components Pte Ltd
41Sembcorp Industries Ltd - SUT
42Shell Chemicals Seraya Pte Ltd
43Shell Eastern Petroleum Pte Ltd
44Singapore Aero Engine Services Pte Ltd
45Singapore Epson Industrial Pte Ltd
46Singapore Petroleum Company Limited
47Singapore Refining Company Private Limited
48Solvay Specialty Chemicals Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
49ST Engineering Land Systems Ltd
50Stolt Container Terminal Pte Ltd
51Stolthaven Singapore Pte Ltd
52Tanaka Electronics Singapore Pte Ltd
53The Polylefin Company (S) Pte Ltd
54Toagosei Singapore Pte Ltd
55TS Engineering and Facilities Pte Ltd
56Turbine Overhaul Services Pte Ltd
57UT Singapore Services Pte Ltd
58UTAC Manufacturing Services Singapore Pte Ltd
59UTC Aerospace (Hamilton Sundstrand Pacific Aerospace Pte Ltd)
60V Hotel Management Pte Ltd
61Vanguard Fire Systems Pte Ltd
62Vopak Terminals Singapore Pte Ltd
63Wincomp Technology Pte Ltd
64Xilinx Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
65Yen Lee Fireweld Pte Ltd
66Zeon Chemicals Singapore Pte Ltd
S/NIndividual Member
1Abdul Aziz Abdul Hamid
2Albert Tan
3Alex Tan Kai San
4Bernard Lew Buang Keng
5Cai Jin Feng
6Chan Cheok Nam
7Cheng Ping Her Joseph
8Cheryl Chan Mae Yun
9Danny Toh Liew Siew
10Edwin Yap
11Gan Soo Chuan
12Goh Joo Lee
13Ivan Sin Siang Meng
14Kanagavelan Munusamy
15Kang Yong Peng
16Lai Woh Chew Larry
17Lim Wee Ping
18Ng Meng Liang
19Ng Tong Onn
20Ong Wee Beng
21Roy Yeo Beng Siong
22Sim Eng Peng
23Simpson Leong Kai Yen
24Suppiah Nadarajoo
25Syed Faizzal Bin Syed Ali
26Tan Kuang Hui Steven
27Vincent Yip
28Winston Low Wee Ann
29Tan Peng Young Bernard
30Abdul Rashid Karyeo
31Stephen Fraser
32Selvaraj s/o Balasubramaniam
33Su Weihao