List of Members

S/NCorporate Member
1Acclaim Systems Pte Ltd
2Adventra Pte Ltd
3Afton Chemical Asia Pte Ltd
4Amgen Singapore Manufacturing Pte. Ltd.
5Asiatic Fire System Pte Ltd
6BMS Specialist Training Pte. Ltd.
7Bright Hill Evergreen Home
8Celanese Singapore Pte Ltd
9CERT Consultancy Group Pte Ltd
10Chevron Singapore Pte Ltd
11Civil Aviation Authority of Singapore
Singapore Aviation Academy
12COIM Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
13COSEM Safety & Security Services Pte Ltd
14Eastman Chemical Singapore Pte Ltd
15ERCM Consultancy Pte Ltd
16Evonik (SEA) Pte. Ltd.
17Evonik Methionine SEA Pte Ltd
18ExxonMobil Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
19Height Protection Solutions
20Horizon Singapore Terminals Pte Ltd
21Huntsman (Singapore) Pte Ltd
22IKANO Pte Ltd (IKEA Alexandra)
23Kenjin International Pte. Ltd.
24LTH Logistics (Singapore) Pte Ltd
25Mandarin Orchard Singapore
26MGC Pure Chemicals Singapore Pte Ltd
27MSA S.E.Asia Pte Ltd
28Novartis Singapore Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Pte Ltd
29Oil Spill Response Limited
30Oiltanking Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
31PDS International Pte Ltd
32Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Pte Ltd
33PetroChina International (Singapore) Pte Ltd
34Pfizer Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
35REC Solar Pte Ltd
36Riveria Marketing Pte Ltd
37Roche Singapore Technical Operations Pte Ltd
38S.K. Rosenbauer Pte Ltd
39Saurer Components Pte Ltd
40Sembcorp Industries Ltd – SUT
41Shell Chemicals Seraya Pte Ltd
42Shell Eastern Petroleum Pte Ltd
43Singapore Aero Engine Services Pte Ltd
44Singapore Epson Industrial Pte Ltd
45Singapore Refining Company Private Limited
46Solvay Specialty Chemicals Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
47ST Engineering Land Systems Ltd
48Tanaka Electronics Singapore Pte Ltd
49The Polylefin Company (S) Pte Ltd
50Toagosei Singapore Pte Ltd
51Turbine Overhaul Services Pte Ltd
52Jurong Port Universal Terminal Pte. Ltd. (Was UT Singapore Services Pte Ltd)
53UTAC Manufacturing Services Singapore Pte Ltd
54V Hotel Management Pte Ltd
55Vanguard Fire Systems Pte Ltd
56Vopak Terminals Singapore Pte Ltd
57Wincomp Technology Pte Ltd
58Xilinx Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
59Yen Lee Fireweld Pte Ltd
60Zeon Chemicals Singapore Pte Ltd

S/NIndividual Member
1Abdul Aziz Abdul Hamid
2Abdul Rashid Karyeo
3Alex Tan Kai San
4Bernard Lew Buang Keng
5Cai JinFeng
6Chan Cheok Nam
7Cheryl Chan Mae Yun
8Danny Toh Liew Siew
9Edwin Yap
10Foo Jong Wei
11Gan Soo Chuan
12Goh Joo Lee
13Hay Zhi Yong
14Ivan Sin Siang Meng
15Kanagavelan Munusamy
16Lai Woh Chew Larry
17Lim Wee Ping
18Linus Lin Shun Long
19Ng Tong Onn
20Ng Wee Hong, Dennis
21Quek Qiuhui
22Roy Yeo Beng Siong
23Selvaraj s/o Balasubramaniam
24Sim Eng Peng
25Sophian Husen
26Suppiah Nadarajoo
27Tan Kuang Hui Steven
28Tan Peng Young Bernard
29Trevors Lim Hee Pheng
30Vincent Yip
31Winston Low Wee Ann
32Wong Siu Fung